9063 Nc 9063 Deer, AR 72628
Estimated Value: $316,000 - $348,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,512
Sq Ft
$220/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9063 Nc 9063, Deer, AR 72628 and is currently estimated at $332,000, approximately $219 per square foot. 9063 Nc 9063 is a home.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 2, 2014
Sold by
Bobby G Bobby G and Reynolds Sheila M
Bought by
Reynolds Justin L and Reynolds Ashley
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 3, 2009
Sold by
Reynolds Justin and Reynolds Ashley
Bought by
Reynolds Bobby G and Reynolds Sjeila M
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reynolds Justin L | -- | -- | |
| Reynolds Bobby G | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $345 | $26,720 | $3,200 | $23,520 |
| 2024 | $405 | $26,720 | $3,200 | $23,520 |
| 2023 | $826 | $26,720 | $3,200 | $23,520 |
| 2022 | $451 | $26,720 | $3,200 | $23,520 |
| 2021 | $412 | $18,730 | $2,400 | $16,330 |
| 2020 | $412 | $18,730 | $2,400 | $16,330 |
| 2019 | $430 | $18,730 | $2,400 | $16,330 |
| 2018 | $455 | $18,730 | $2,400 | $16,330 |
| 2017 | $419 | $18,730 | $2,400 | $16,330 |
| 2016 | -- | $17,040 | $1,200 | $15,840 |
| 2015 | -- | $17,040 | $1,200 | $15,840 |
| 2014 | -- | $17,040 | $1,200 | $15,840 |
| 2013 | -- | $17,040 | $1,200 | $15,840 |
Source: Public Records
Map