9063 Pinebreeze Dr Riverview, FL 33578
Estimated Value: $479,000 - $487,208
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,319
Sq Ft
$209/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9063 Pinebreeze Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 and is currently estimated at $483,802, approximately $208 per square foot. 9063 Pinebreeze Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Ippolito Elementary School, Giunta Middle School, and Spoto High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 7, 2021
Sold by
Ward Thomas J and Ward Jo Ann
Bought by
Ward Thomas J and Ward Jo Ann
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 4, 2021
Sold by
Ward Thomas J and Ward Jo Ann
Bought by
Ward Thomas J and Ward Jo Ann
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 15, 2002
Sold by
Premier Hms & Westwood Lakes Ptr
Bought by
Ward Thomas J and Ward Joann
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$213,400
Interest Rate
6.99%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ward Thomas J | $63,900 | None Listed On Document | |
| Ward Thomas J | $63,900 | Attorney | |
| Ward Thomas J | $36,800 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History