9080 Eldora Dr Cincinnati, OH 45236
Estimated Value: $268,218 - $301,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,456
Sq Ft
$201/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9080 Eldora Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45236 and is currently estimated at $292,055, approximately $200 per square foot. 9080 Eldora Dr is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Amity Elementary School, Deer Park Jr/Sr High School, and Ohr Torah Cincinnati.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,337 | $69,962 | $13,248 | $56,714 |
| 2023 | $3,837 | $69,962 | $13,248 | $56,714 |
| 2022 | $3,066 | $51,853 | $11,582 | $40,271 |
| 2021 | $2,989 | $51,853 | $11,582 | $40,271 |
| 2020 | $2,737 | $51,853 | $11,582 | $40,271 |
| 2019 | $2,585 | $45,487 | $10,161 | $35,326 |
| 2018 | $2,587 | $45,487 | $10,161 | $35,326 |
| 2017 | $2,441 | $45,487 | $10,161 | $35,326 |
| 2016 | $2,514 | $46,193 | $10,472 | $35,721 |
| 2015 | $2,339 | $46,193 | $10,472 | $35,721 |
| 2014 | $2,341 | $46,193 | $10,472 | $35,721 |
| 2013 | $2,428 | $47,135 | $10,686 | $36,449 |
Source: Public Records
Map