909 Eucalyptus Rd North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Estimated Value: $491,356 - $587,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,710
Sq Ft
$313/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 909 Eucalyptus Rd, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 and is currently estimated at $534,839, approximately $312 per square foot. 909 Eucalyptus Rd is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Allamanda Elementary School, Howell L. Watkins Middle School, and Palm Beach Gardens Community High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,638 | $166,380 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,638 | $161,691 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,505 | $156,982 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,465 | $152,410 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,440 | $147,971 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,363 | $145,928 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,319 | $142,647 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,199 | $139,987 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,152 | $137,108 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,139 | $134,288 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,181 | $133,355 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,181 | $132,297 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map