Estimated Value: $240,000 - $310,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,296
Sq Ft
$216/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 91 Caddy Dr, Salem, NH 03079 and is currently estimated at $280,333, approximately $216 per square foot. 91 Caddy Dr is a home located in Rockingham County with nearby schools including North Salem Elementary School, Woodbury School, and Salem High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,728 | $205,300 | $0 | $205,300 |
| 2024 | $3,212 | $182,500 | $0 | $182,500 |
| 2023 | $2,953 | $174,100 | $0 | $174,100 |
| 2022 | $2,794 | $174,100 | $0 | $174,100 |
| 2021 | $2,782 | $174,100 | $0 | $174,100 |
| 2020 | $2,746 | $124,700 | $0 | $124,700 |
| 2019 | $2,741 | $124,700 | $0 | $124,700 |
| 2018 | $2,695 | $124,700 | $0 | $124,700 |
| 2017 | $2,599 | $124,700 | $0 | $124,700 |
| 2016 | $2,548 | $124,700 | $0 | $124,700 |
| 2015 | $2,329 | $108,900 | $0 | $108,900 |
| 2014 | -- | $108,900 | $0 | $108,900 |
| 2013 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map