91 Gallivan Ln Uncasville, CT 06382
Estimated Value: $302,000 - $319,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,042
Sq Ft
$298/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 91 Gallivan Ln, Uncasville, CT 06382 and is currently estimated at $310,437, approximately $297 per square foot. 91 Gallivan Ln is a home located in New London County with nearby schools including Leonard J. Tyl Middle School, Montville High School, and Mayflower Montessori School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,359 | $116,340 | $31,220 | $85,120 |
| 2024 | $3,231 | $116,340 | $31,220 | $85,120 |
| 2023 | $3,231 | $116,340 | $31,220 | $85,120 |
| 2022 | $3,107 | $116,340 | $31,220 | $85,120 |
| 2021 | $2,995 | $94,320 | $30,930 | $63,390 |
| 2020 | $3,054 | $94,320 | $30,930 | $63,390 |
| 2019 | $3,066 | $94,320 | $30,930 | $63,390 |
| 2018 | $2,993 | $94,320 | $30,930 | $63,390 |
| 2017 | $2,990 | $94,320 | $30,930 | $63,390 |
| 2016 | $3,151 | $102,930 | $38,700 | $64,230 |
| 2015 | $3,151 | $102,930 | $38,700 | $64,230 |
| 2014 | $3,023 | $102,930 | $38,700 | $64,230 |
Source: Public Records
Map