91 Mount Celo Rd Bristol, NH 03222
Estimated Value: $331,202 - $580,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,497
Sq Ft
$285/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 91 Mount Celo Rd, Bristol, NH 03222 and is currently estimated at $427,051, approximately $285 per square foot. 91 Mount Celo Rd is a home with nearby schools including Bristol Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,608 | $274,200 | $90,100 | $184,100 |
| 2024 | $4,041 | $171,100 | $53,500 | $117,600 |
| 2023 | $3,893 | $171,100 | $53,500 | $117,600 |
| 2022 | $3,591 | $171,100 | $53,500 | $117,600 |
| 2021 | $3,458 | $171,100 | $53,500 | $117,600 |
| 2020 | $3,540 | $171,100 | $53,500 | $117,600 |
| 2019 | $3,801 | $166,700 | $49,700 | $117,000 |
| 2018 | $3,634 | $166,700 | $49,700 | $117,000 |
| 2017 | $3,689 | $166,700 | $49,700 | $117,000 |
| 2016 | $3,437 | $166,700 | $49,700 | $117,000 |
| 2015 | $3,617 | $179,700 | $56,500 | $123,200 |
| 2014 | $3,617 | $179,700 | $56,500 | $123,200 |
| 2013 | $3,626 | $179,700 | $56,500 | $123,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map