91 Woodsley Rd Longmeadow, MA 01106
Estimated Value: $770,000 - $884,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,484
Sq Ft
$329/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 91 Woodsley Rd, Longmeadow, MA 01106 and is currently estimated at $817,074, approximately $328 per square foot. 91 Woodsley Rd is a home located in Hampden County with nearby schools including Center Elementary School, Glenbrook Middle School, and Longmeadow High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 10, 2025
Sold by
Katsoulis Dorothy Est and Katsoulis
Bought by
Lambrukos Karen
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lambrukos Karen | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $17,378 | $822,800 | $316,000 | $506,800 |
| 2024 | $17,016 | $822,800 | $316,000 | $506,800 |
| 2023 | $16,576 | $723,200 | $251,200 | $472,000 |
| 2022 | $16,750 | $679,800 | $251,200 | $428,600 |
| 2021 | $16,781 | $678,300 | $268,000 | $410,300 |
| 2020 | $16,872 | $696,900 | $286,600 | $410,300 |
| 2019 | $16,020 | $665,000 | $286,600 | $378,400 |
| 2018 | $17,031 | $699,700 | $410,200 | $289,500 |
| 2017 | $16,499 | $699,700 | $410,200 | $289,500 |
| 2016 | $16,082 | $661,000 | $384,100 | $276,900 |
| 2015 | $15,528 | $657,400 | $380,500 | $276,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map