NOT LISTED FOR SALE
6 Beds
-- Bath
211 Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

This home is located at 910 Euclid St NW, Washington, DC 20001. 910 Euclid St NW is a home located in District of Columbia with nearby schools including Cleveland Elementary School, Cardozo Education Campus, and Meridian PCS.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $16,844 $1,981,650 $548,340 $1,433,310
2024 $16,757 $1,971,450 $540,120 $1,431,330
2023 $16,537 $1,945,570 $525,500 $1,420,070
2022 $3,427 $207,700 $205,700 $2,000
2021 $3,394 $205,700 $205,700 $0
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.