910 Portola Dr Arcadia, CA 91007
Estimated Value: $1,254,422 - $1,649,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,540
Sq Ft
$941/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 910 Portola Dr, Arcadia, CA 91007 and is currently estimated at $1,449,106, approximately $940 per square foot. 910 Portola Dr is a home located in Los Angeles County with nearby schools including Hugo Reid Elementary School, Foothills Middle School, and Arcadia High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,592 | $108,299 | $63,220 | $45,079 |
| 2024 | $1,510 | $106,177 | $61,981 | $44,196 |
| 2023 | $1,480 | $104,096 | $60,766 | $43,330 |
| 2022 | $1,434 | $102,056 | $59,575 | $42,481 |
| 2021 | $1,398 | $100,056 | $58,407 | $41,649 |
| 2019 | $1,367 | $97,090 | $56,676 | $40,414 |
| 2018 | $1,242 | $95,187 | $55,565 | $39,622 |
| 2016 | $1,195 | $91,493 | $53,408 | $38,085 |
| 2015 | $1,174 | $90,119 | $52,606 | $37,513 |
| 2014 | $1,170 | $88,355 | $51,576 | $36,779 |
Source: Public Records
Map