910 Thaxted Cir Webster, NY 14580
Estimated Value: $325,000 - $355,000
3
Beds
4
Baths
1,680
Sq Ft
$199/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 910 Thaxted Cir, Webster, NY 14580 and is currently estimated at $333,732, approximately $198 per square foot. 910 Thaxted Cir is a home located in Monroe County with nearby schools including Klem Road South Elementary School, DeWitt Road Elementary School, and Willink Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,085 | $133,700 | $29,900 | $103,800 |
| 2024 | $6,085 | $133,700 | $29,900 | $103,800 |
| 2023 | $5,916 | $133,700 | $29,900 | $103,800 |
| 2022 | $6,268 | $133,700 | $29,900 | $103,800 |
| 2021 | $6,182 | $133,700 | $29,900 | $103,800 |
| 2020 | $5,473 | $133,700 | $29,900 | $103,800 |
| 2019 | $4,919 | $133,700 | $29,900 | $103,800 |
| 2018 | $5,170 | $133,700 | $29,900 | $103,800 |
| 2017 | $4,878 | $133,700 | $29,900 | $103,800 |
| 2016 | $4,919 | $133,700 | $29,900 | $103,800 |
| 2015 | -- | $133,700 | $29,900 | $103,800 |
| 2014 | -- | $133,700 | $29,900 | $103,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map