Mike Procissi
Power House Group Realty
(734) 767-0449
279 Total Sales
1 in Temperance
$335,000 Price
Estimated Value: $670,000 - $2,737,000
This home is located at 9101 Pineforest Cir, Lambertville, MI 48144 and is currently estimated at $1,595,564. 9101 Pineforest Cir is a home located in Monroe with nearby schools including Monroe Road Elementary School, Bedford Junior High School, and Bedford High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Mike Procissi
Power House Group Realty
(734) 767-0449
279 Total Sales
1 in Temperance
$335,000 Price
Sherry Perry
RE/MAX Dynamic
(734) 789-4772
142 Total Sales
6 in Temperance
$205K - $270K Price Range
Shannon Hall
Real Estate One-Plymouth
(947) 282-9573
173 Total Sales
2 in Temperance
$205K - $332K Price Range
Lisa Sobell
Real Estate One-Southgate
(734) 530-3051
113 Total Sales
1 in Temperance
$305,000 Price
Mary Wolfe
Preferred, Realtors® Ltd
(734) 345-6981
71 Total Sales
1 in Temperance
$352,200 Price
Ron Fox
Downriver Homes LLC
(734) 977-0839
262 Total Sales
1 in Temperance
$303,000 Price
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| $160,000 | Lawyers Title | ||
| Zunk Jennifer L | $180,000 | Lawyers Title | |
| Fw Holding Company Llc | -- | Louisville Title |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $907,000 | ||
| Closed | Szczesniak David | $892,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Zunk Jennifer L | $144,500 | |
| Previous Owner | Fw Holding Company Llc | $2,525,000 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $6,796 | $747,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2025 | $6,796 | $752,400 | $752,400 | $0 |
| 2024 | $6,592 | $675,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $6,278 | $551,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $14,572 | $551,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $23,859 | $535,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $14,740 | $81,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,619 | $81,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,825 | $90,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,761 | $90,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $4,557 | $111,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $4,557 | $111,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $5,376 | $111,500 | $0 | $0 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.