91030 S Miller St Eugene, OR 97408
Coburg NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $377,000 - $725,000
2
Beds
6
Baths
1,398
Sq Ft
$354/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 91030 S Miller St, Eugene, OR 97408 and is currently estimated at $494,836, approximately $353 per square foot. 91030 S Miller St is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Gilham Elementary School, Cal Young Middle School, and Sheldon High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 21, 2021
Sold by
Charles Pamela Kay
Bought by
Charles Ronald Edward
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$240,000
Outstanding Balance
$216,816
Interest Rate
2.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$278,020
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 22, 2013
Sold by
Charles Ronald and Charles Pamela
Bought by
Kay Charles Ronald Edward and Kay Charles Pamela
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$104,453
Interest Rate
4.25%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 27, 2001
Sold by
Bank Of New York
Bought by
Charles Ronald and Charles Pamela
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$116,725
Interest Rate
6.92%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 15, 2001
Sold by
Rayfield Rodney and Full Spectrum Lending Inc
Bought by
Bank Of New York
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property