9106 Pinebreeze Dr Riverview, FL 33578
Estimated Value: $390,323 - $466,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,168
Sq Ft
$196/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9106 Pinebreeze Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 and is currently estimated at $424,831, approximately $195 per square foot. 9106 Pinebreeze Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Ippolito Elementary School, Giunta Middle School, and Spoto High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 19, 2003
Sold by
King Sheron Roy and King Diane G
Bought by
King Sheron Roy and King Diane G
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$136,245
Outstanding Balance
$59,042
Interest Rate
5.75%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Estimated Equity
$365,789
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 13, 2002
Sold by
Premier Hms & Westwood Lakes
Bought by
King Sheron R and Reece Diane G
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$119,577
Interest Rate
7.18%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| King Sheron Roy | -- | First American Title Insuran | |
| King Sheron R | $31,300 | -- |
Source: Public Records