Rudy Stupar
Rocky Mountain Realty
(719) 752-8613
116 Total Sales
3 in Country Club
$265K - $273K Price Range
Estimated Value: $190,000 - $240,322
This home is located at 912 Central Ct, Pueblo, CO 81003 and is currently estimated at $216,081, approximately $159 per square foot. 912 Central Ct is a home located in Pueblo County with nearby schools including Irving Elementary School, Risley International Academy of Innovation, and Centennial High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Rudy Stupar
Rocky Mountain Realty
(719) 752-8613
116 Total Sales
3 in Country Club
$265K - $273K Price Range
Chad Lauber
Coldwell Banker Realty
(719) 652-6541
231 Total Sales
1 in Country Club
$325,000 Price
Art Klock
Art Klock Real Estate
(719) 212-9596
33 Total Sales
1 in Country Club
$185,000 Price
Sarah Jardis
Code of the West Real Estate
(719) 695-7914
230 Total Sales
2 in Country Club
$215,000 Price Range
Marlene Berrier
Re/Max Of Pueblo
(719) 223-3464
64 Total Sales
1 in Country Club
$245,400 Price
Scott Coddington
Pulse Real Estate Group LLC
(719) 627-3204
248 Total Sales
1 in Country Club
$250,000 Price
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | None Listed On Document | ||
| Naglich Jonathan | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Naglich Nathan | $27,000 | Stewart Title | |
| Minnequa Works Credit Union | -- | None Available | |
| Minton James Dale | -- | -- | |
| Minton Jimmy Dale | -- | -- | |
| Gutierrez Brenda J + Wayne E | -- | -- | |
| Guiterrez Brenda J + Wayne E | -- | -- | |
| Bailey Brenda J | $43,000 | -- | |
| Quillen Harry L + Melva J | $34,900 | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $164,900 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,414 | $14,200 | ||
| 2024 | $1,304 | $13,290 | ||
| 2023 | $1,318 | $16,970 | $1,470 | $15,500 |
| 2022 | $1,088 | $10,959 | $610 | $10,349 |
| 2021 | $1,123 | $11,280 | $630 | $10,650 |
| 2020 | $908 | $11,280 | $630 | $10,650 |
| 2019 | $909 | $8,998 | $494 | $8,504 |
| 2018 | $731 | $8,068 | $498 | $7,570 |
| 2017 | $738 | $8,068 | $498 | $7,570 |
| 2016 | $703 | $7,741 | $551 | $7,190 |
| 2015 | $350 | $7,741 | $551 | $7,190 |
| 2014 | $342 | $7,550 | $551 | $6,999 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.