912 SE 14th Ct Okeechobee, FL 34974
Estimated Value: $422,000 - $523,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,235
Sq Ft
$203/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 912 SE 14th Ct, Okeechobee, FL 34974 and is currently estimated at $454,263, approximately $203 per square foot. 912 SE 14th Ct is a home with nearby schools including Central Elementary School, Osceola Middle School, and Okeechobee High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 18, 2019
Sold by
Esposito Richard and Esposito Lisa
Bought by
Esposito Richard and Esposito Lisa
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 1, 2019
Sold by
Mossel Roland and Beebe Betsy
Bought by
Esposito Richard and Full Lisa
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 1, 2019
Sold by
Beauregard David Y and Beauregard Jamie D
Bought by
Mossel Roland and Beebe Betsy
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 28, 2011
Sold by
The United States Of America
Bought by
Beauregard David Y and Beauregard Jamie D
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 25, 2005
Sold by
Myers Roger A
Bought by
Lemos Stanley P
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 12, 2004
Sold by
Gulf Coast Bk & Tr Co
Bought by
Myers Roger A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Esposito Richard | -- | Okee Tantie Title Co Inc | |
| Esposito Richard | $26,000 | Okee Tantie Title Co Inc | |