N
Seller's Agent in 2015
Non Member
Non-member Office
Estimated Value: $44,000 - $51,085
3 BEDROOM, 2 STORY HOME WITH NEW ROOF, SOME NEW WINDOWS, AND VINYL SIDING. INCOMPLETE RENOVATION.1 CAR DET. GARAGE.,Under 1 Acre
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Non Member
Non-member Office Listed on: 07/31/2015
Last Buyer's Agent
Ronald Leopold
Ron Spencer Real Estate
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eastside Apartments Of Lima Ltd | $14,000 | None Available | |
| Lgb Real Estate Investments Llc | $3,900 | None Available | |
| Econohomes Llc | $4,000 | Attorney | |
| Webb Randall F | $19,000 | -- | |
| Filakosky Dyana | $39,000 | -- | |
| Kistler Duane | $8,153 | -- | |
| Kistler Norman S | $12,200 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Filakosky Dyana | $33,150 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/31/2015 08/31/15 | Sold | $14,000 | -6.7% | $11 / Sq Ft |
| 08/08/2015 08/08/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/31/2015 07/31/15 | For Sale | $15,000 | -- | $12 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $498 | $11,970 | $980 | $10,990 |
| 2023 | $540 | $11,420 | $950 | $10,470 |
| 2022 | $543 | $11,420 | $950 | $10,470 |
| 2021 | $569 | $11,420 | $950 | $10,470 |
| 2020 | $588 | $10,610 | $950 | $9,660 |
| 2019 | $588 | $10,610 | $950 | $9,660 |
| 2018 | $584 | $10,610 | $950 | $9,660 |
| 2017 | $586 | $10,610 | $950 | $9,660 |
| 2016 | $599 | $10,610 | $950 | $9,660 |
| 2015 | $606 | $10,610 | $950 | $9,660 |
| 2014 | $1,215 | $8,760 | $1,020 | $7,740 |
| 2013 | $496 | $8,760 | $1,020 | $7,740 |
N
Seller's Agent in 2015
Non Member
Non-member Office
R
Buyer's Agent in 2015
Ronald Leopold
Ron Spencer Real Estate
Source: West Central Association of REALTORS® (OH)
MLS Number: 98550
APN: 47-06-08-19-017.000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.