Seller's Agent in 2020
Marcus Howard
REALNET BROKERAGE
(727) 421-0055
65 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $181,000 - $211,000
vd/lb Nice one bedroom with front sunroom for extra storage. Laminate flooring though out and neutral paint. Eat in galley type kitchen.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
REALNET BROKERAGE License #3020921 Listed on: 11/03/2020
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| 915 Ewing Llc | $101,500 | Albritton Title Inc | |
| Brown Jodie D | $21,900 | Albritton Title Inc | |
| Sullivan Reginald E | $47,000 | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/03/2026 05/03/26 | Off Market | $1,400 | -- | -- |
| 04/29/2026 04/29/26 | For Rent | $1,400 | 0.0% | -- |
| 11/25/2020 11/25/20 | Sold | $101,500 | +2.0% | $135 / Sq Ft |
| 11/04/2020 11/04/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/02/2020 11/02/20 | For Sale | $99,500 | -- | $132 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,545 | $138,026 | $83,185 | $54,841 |
| 2024 | $2,269 | $153,569 | $104,737 | $48,832 |
| 2023 | $2,269 | $125,245 | $87,206 | $38,039 |
| 2022 | $2,042 | $108,386 | $72,091 | $36,295 |
| 2021 | $1,920 | $94,501 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $912 | $56,640 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $815 | $48,155 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $668 | $31,953 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $735 | $38,464 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $653 | $31,528 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $676 | $43,655 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $539 | $28,568 | $0 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2020
Marcus Howard
REALNET BROKERAGE
(727) 421-0055
65 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2020
Chris Wheat
DALTON WADE INC
(813) 789-0748
19 Total Sales
Source: Stellar MLS
MLS Number: U8103476
APN: 15-29-15-76356-000-0131
Ask me questions while you tour the home.