9159 Phillips Rd Holland, NY 14080
Estimated Value: $244,000 - $461,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,056
Sq Ft
$308/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9159 Phillips Rd, Holland, NY 14080 and is currently estimated at $325,369, approximately $308 per square foot. 9159 Phillips Rd is a home located in Erie County with nearby schools including Harold O. Brumsted Elementary School, Holland Middle School, and Holland High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,635 | $125,000 | $34,100 | $90,900 |
| 2024 | $3,635 | $125,000 | $34,100 | $90,900 |
| 2023 | $4,225 | $125,000 | $34,100 | $90,900 |
| 2022 | $3,299 | $125,000 | $34,100 | $90,900 |
| 2021 | $3,276 | $125,000 | $34,100 | $90,900 |
| 2020 | $3,141 | $125,000 | $34,100 | $90,900 |
| 2019 | $2,781 | $125,000 | $34,100 | $90,900 |
| 2018 | $2,906 | $125,000 | $34,100 | $90,900 |
| 2017 | $1,020 | $125,000 | $34,100 | $90,900 |
| 2016 | $2,830 | $125,000 | $34,100 | $90,900 |
| 2015 | -- | $125,000 | $34,100 | $90,900 |
| 2014 | -- | $125,000 | $34,100 | $90,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map