916 Illinois Ave Saint Cloud, FL 34769
Downtown Saint Cloud NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $321,000 - $387,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,768
Sq Ft
$127/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 916 Illinois Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 and is currently estimated at $351,837, approximately $127 per square foot. 916 Illinois Ave is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including St. Cloud High School, Michigan Avenue Elementary School, and St. Cloud Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 18, 2013
Sold by
Sun Lakes Foreclosure Investments Llc
Bought by
Panza Deborah
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$112,244
Outstanding Balance
$77,416
Interest Rate
3.35%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$274,421
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 17, 2012
Sold by
Long William J
Bought by
Sun Lakes Foreclosure Investments Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 2, 2002
Sold by
Long Mary Ann D and Nadeau Mary Ann D
Bought by
Long Mary Ann D and Long Ii William J
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Panza Deborah | $110,000 | Osceola Title Ins Agency Inc | |
| Sun Lakes Foreclosure Investments Llc | $78,500 | None Available | |
| Long Mary Ann D | -- | -- |