917 E 10th St Edmond, OK 73034
Fleetwood Terrace NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $287,094 - $331,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,186
Sq Ft
$141/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 917 E 10th St, Edmond, OK 73034 and is currently estimated at $309,274, approximately $141 per square foot. 917 E 10th St is a home located in Oklahoma County with nearby schools including Will Rogers Elementary School, Central Middle School, and Memorial High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,421 | $14,528 | $2,274 | $12,254 |
| 2023 | $1,410 | $14,528 | $2,482 | $12,046 |
| 2022 | $1,416 | $14,528 | $2,956 | $11,572 |
| 2021 | $1,409 | $14,528 | $2,820 | $11,708 |
| 2020 | $1,426 | $14,528 | $3,008 | $11,520 |
| 2019 | $1,433 | $14,528 | $3,148 | $11,380 |
| 2018 | $1,442 | $14,529 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,435 | $14,528 | $2,712 | $11,816 |
| 2016 | $1,432 | $14,528 | $2,741 | $11,787 |
| 2015 | $1,430 | $14,528 | $2,902 | $11,626 |
| 2014 | $1,428 | $14,528 | $3,005 | $11,523 |
Source: Public Records
Map