919 Marblehead Dr Unit 2 Naples, FL 34104
East Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $411,000 - $507,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,663
Sq Ft
$277/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 919 Marblehead Dr Unit 2, Naples, FL 34104 and is currently estimated at $459,864, approximately $276 per square foot. 919 Marblehead Dr Unit 2 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Calusa Park Elementary School, East Naples Middle School, and Lely High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 15, 2019
Sold by
Ianno Santo A and Ianno Anthony
Bought by
Marcoux Robert M and Marcoux Maureen
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$180,000
Outstanding Balance
$113,386
Interest Rate
4.4%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$346,478
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 7, 2004
Sold by
Gloeckner Willian E
Bought by
Ianno Anthony J and Ianno Norina M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$118,350
Interest Rate
4.37%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 21, 2000
Sold by
Montclair Villas Bldg Corp
Bought by
Morisma Daniel and Morisma Guslaine
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$142,450
Interest Rate
8.34%
Mortgage Type
Commercial
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 8, 2000
Sold by
Montclair Villas Bldg Corp
Bought by
Morisma Daniel
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$142,450
Interest Rate
8.34%
Mortgage Type
Commercial
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Marcoux Robert M | -- | Attorney | |
| Marcoux Robert M | $230,000 | Attorney | |
| Ianno Anthony J | $263,000 | -- | |
| Morisma Daniel | -- | -- | |
| Morisma Daniel | $150,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History