9285 Highway Nn Cedar Hill, MO 63016
Estimated Value: $500,000 - $584,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
3,000
Sq Ft
$184/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9285 Highway Nn, Cedar Hill, MO 63016 and is currently estimated at $551,719, approximately $183 per square foot. 9285 Highway Nn is a home located in Jefferson County with nearby schools including Northwest High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,463 | $62,700 | $17,400 | $45,300 |
| 2024 | $4,463 | $58,900 | $17,400 | $41,500 |
| 2023 | $4,463 | $58,900 | $17,400 | $41,500 |
| 2022 | $4,309 | $57,100 | $17,400 | $39,700 |
| 2021 | $4,266 | $57,100 | $17,400 | $39,700 |
| 2020 | $3,989 | $51,800 | $15,800 | $36,000 |
| 2019 | $3,988 | $51,800 | $15,800 | $36,000 |
| 2018 | $3,976 | $51,800 | $15,800 | $36,000 |
| 2017 | $3,788 | $51,800 | $15,800 | $36,000 |
| 2016 | $3,541 | $48,400 | $15,800 | $32,600 |
| 2015 | $3,119 | $48,400 | $15,800 | $32,600 |
| 2013 | $3,119 | $45,500 | $14,400 | $31,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map