93 Hudson Rd Temple, NH 03084
Estimated Value: $543,000 - $610,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,652
Sq Ft
$222/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 93 Hudson Rd, Temple, NH 03084 and is currently estimated at $588,663, approximately $221 per square foot. 93 Hudson Rd is a home with nearby schools including Temple Elementary School, South Meadow School, and Conval Regional High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,754 | $569,900 | $142,400 | $427,500 |
| 2024 | $9,113 | $569,900 | $142,400 | $427,500 |
| 2023 | $8,300 | $334,800 | $80,300 | $254,500 |
| 2022 | $8,357 | $334,800 | $80,300 | $254,500 |
| 2021 | $7,838 | $334,800 | $80,300 | $254,500 |
| 2020 | $8,089 | $334,800 | $80,300 | $254,500 |
| 2019 | $7,560 | $334,800 | $80,300 | $254,500 |
| 2018 | $7,523 | $292,500 | $74,700 | $217,800 |
| 2017 | $7,339 | $294,400 | $74,700 | $219,700 |
| 2016 | $7,366 | $294,400 | $74,700 | $219,700 |
| 2015 | $7,660 | $294,400 | $74,700 | $219,700 |
| 2014 | $7,540 | $294,400 | $74,700 | $219,700 |
| 2013 | $7,842 | $320,100 | $87,000 | $233,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map