93 Saxony B Delray Beach, FL 33446
Kings Point NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $99,834 - $152,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
880
Sq Ft
$135/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 93 Saxony B, Delray Beach, FL 33446 and is currently estimated at $118,709, approximately $134 per square foot. 93 Saxony B is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Orchard View Elementary School, Spanish River Community High School, and Carver Community Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 7, 2022
Sold by
Chaves Fonnegra Sebastian
Bought by
Fillweber Gary
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 2, 2011
Sold by
Williams Jonathan J
Bought by
Fonnegra Sebastian Chaves
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 3, 2005
Sold by
Williams Anetta O and Williams Jonathan J
Bought by
Williams Jonathan J
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 1997
Sold by
Williams Anetta
Bought by
Williams Anetta
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 20, 1994
Sold by
Scopp Stella
Bought by
Williams Aneta
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fillweber Gary | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Fonnegra Sebastian Chaves | $16,000 | Seacrest Title Company | |
| Williams Jonathan J | -- | -- | |
| Williams Anetta | $100 | -- | |
| Williams Aneta | $23,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records