93 Spring Brook Rd Morristown, NJ 07960
Estimated Value: $1,466,948 - $2,120,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
3,838
Sq Ft
$442/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 93 Spring Brook Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960 and is currently estimated at $1,697,487, approximately $442 per square foot. 93 Spring Brook Rd is a home located in Morris County with nearby schools including Hillcrest School, Thomas Jefferson School, and Alexander Hamilton School.