N
Seller's Agent in 2016
Nathan Reopelle
Home and Land Company
Estimated Value: $277,000 - $429,000
Super Split-Foyer with New Windows and New Siding! 4 bed 2 bath with 2 car attached garage, ideally located in north Dickinson. Seller is offering a $3,000.00 allowance.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Nathan Reopelle
Home and Land Company License #8949 Listed on: 01/21/2016
Last Buyer's Agent
Sandra West
KW Inspire Realty Keller Williams
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sullivan Justin | -- | North Dakota Guaranty & Titl | |
| Sullivan Justin | -- | North Dakota Guaranty & Titl |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Sullivan Justin | $185,250 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/18/2016 03/18/16 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 02/17/2016 02/17/16 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/21/2016 01/21/16 | For Sale | $195,000 | -- | $107 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,592 | $201,200 | $28,600 | $172,600 |
| 2024 | $2,557 | $201,200 | $28,600 | $172,600 |
| 2023 | $2,045 | $201,200 | $28,600 | $172,600 |
| 2022 | $1,946 | $94,650 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,906 | $179,100 | $28,600 | $150,500 |
| 2020 | $1,868 | $179,100 | $28,600 | $150,500 |
| 2019 | $1,873 | $179,100 | $28,600 | $150,500 |
| 2017 | $1,754 | $186,600 | $28,600 | $158,000 |
| 2015 | $1,754 | $200,300 | $27,200 | $173,100 |
| 2014 | $1,847 | $195,300 | $27,200 | $168,100 |
| 2013 | -- | $188,500 | $27,200 | $161,300 |
N
Seller's Agent in 2016
Nathan Reopelle
Home and Land Company
S
Buyer's Agent in 2016
Sandra West
KW Inspire Realty Keller Williams
d
Buyer's Agent in 2016
dkn.rets.smw
dkn.rets.RETS_OFFICE
Source: Badlands Board of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 15-1530
APN: 41115007001900
Ask me questions while you tour the home.