9311 Bianca Ct Riverview, FL 33578
Great Palm River Point NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $367,486 - $418,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,808
Sq Ft
$216/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9311 Bianca Ct, Riverview, FL 33578 and is currently estimated at $390,122, approximately $215 per square foot. 9311 Bianca Ct is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Frost Elementary School, Giunta Middle School, and Spoto High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 23, 1999
Sold by
Lennar Homes Inc
Bought by
Young Cynthia R
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$106,350
Outstanding Balance
$30,764
Interest Rate
8.22%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$359,358
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Young Cynthia R | $133,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Young Cynthia R | $106,350 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |