9331 E Bellevue St Tucson, AZ 85715
Northeast Tucson NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $268,534 - $351,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,691
Sq Ft
$194/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9331 E Bellevue St, Tucson, AZ 85715 and is currently estimated at $328,634, approximately $194 per square foot. 9331 E Bellevue St is a home located in Pima County with nearby schools including Anna Henry Elementary School, Magee Middle School, and Sahuaro High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,336 | $21,028 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $2,336 | $20,026 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,238 | $19,073 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,097 | $18,165 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,113 | $17,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,120 | $15,691 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,035 | $15,691 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,977 | $16,223 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,886 | $13,999 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,858 | $13,999 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,852 | $13,627 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,786 | $13,084 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map