9341 E 1050th Ave Robinson, IL 62454
Estimated Value: $141,000 - $320,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
5,924
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 9341 E 1050th Ave, Robinson, IL 62454 and is currently estimated at $220,539. 9341 E 1050th Ave is a home located in Crawford County with nearby schools including Washington Elementary School, Lincoln Elementary School, and Nuttall Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,073 | $75,206 | $9,972 | $65,234 |
| 2024 | $4,073 | $70,629 | $9,365 | $61,264 |
| 2023 | $3,577 | $62,218 | $8,250 | $53,968 |
| 2022 | $3,417 | $59,120 | $7,839 | $51,281 |
| 2021 | $3,261 | $56,890 | $7,543 | $49,347 |
| 2020 | $3,237 | $56,890 | $7,543 | $49,347 |
| 2019 | $3,208 | $56,890 | $7,543 | $49,347 |
| 2018 | $3,014 | $53,579 | $7,104 | $46,475 |
| 2013 | -- | $47,970 | $6,360 | $41,610 |
Source: Public Records
Map