937 E Noyes Dr Midland, MI 48640
Estimated Value: $151,000 - $191,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,300
Sq Ft
$129/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 937 E Noyes Dr, Midland, MI 48640 and is currently estimated at $167,830, approximately $129 per square foot. 937 E Noyes Dr is a home located in Midland County with nearby schools including Carpenter School, Jefferson Middle School, and H.H. Dow High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 22, 2023
Sold by
Keller Sharon K
Bought by
Lehr Ryan and Fisher Samantha
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$116,269
Outstanding Balance
$113,470
Interest Rate
6.96%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$54,360
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 21, 2023
Sold by
Keller Sharon K
Bought by
Lehr Ryan and Fisher Samantha
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$116,269
Outstanding Balance
$113,470
Interest Rate
6.96%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$54,360
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 8, 2012
Sold by
Keller Sharon K and Keller Kirk A
Bought by
Keller Sharon K
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lehr Ryan | $126,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Lehr Ryan | $126,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Lehr Ryan | $126,000 | None Listed On Document | |