94 Windsor Dr Hamilton, OH 45013
Estimated Value: $246,438 - $278,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,542
Sq Ft
$169/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 94 Windsor Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013 and is currently estimated at $261,110, approximately $169 per square foot. 94 Windsor Dr is a home located in Butler County with nearby schools including Ridgeway Elementary School, Wilson Middle School, and Hamilton Freshman School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 1, 2002
Sold by
Rathgens D Loucetta
Bought by
Rathgens D Loucetta and Rathgens Richard H
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rathgens D Loucetta | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,302 | $64,050 | $11,750 | $52,300 |
| 2024 | $2,302 | $64,050 | $11,750 | $52,300 |
| 2023 | $2,305 | $64,050 | $11,750 | $52,300 |
| 2022 | $2,237 | $53,200 | $11,750 | $41,450 |
| 2021 | $1,934 | $51,450 | $11,750 | $39,700 |
| 2020 | $2,014 | $51,450 | $11,750 | $39,700 |
| 2019 | $2,993 | $40,870 | $10,700 | $30,170 |
| 2018 | $1,493 | $40,870 | $10,700 | $30,170 |
| 2017 | $1,506 | $40,870 | $10,700 | $30,170 |
| 2016 | $1,438 | $37,990 | $10,700 | $27,290 |
| 2015 | $1,431 | $37,990 | $10,700 | $27,290 |
| 2014 | $1,676 | $37,990 | $10,700 | $27,290 |
| 2013 | $1,676 | $45,220 | $12,090 | $33,130 |
Source: Public Records
Map