9403 Ayleshire Place Riverview, FL 33569
Estimated Value: $565,881 - $615,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
2,915
Sq Ft
$202/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9403 Ayleshire Place, Riverview, FL 33569 and is currently estimated at $588,970, approximately $202 per square foot. 9403 Ayleshire Place is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Boyette Springs Elementary School, Rodgers Middle School, and Riverview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 21, 2003
Sold by
Lorenz Robert J and Lorenz Barbara T
Bought by
Barthel Patrick M and Barthel Tammy A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$200,000
Outstanding Balance
$82,537
Interest Rate
5.82%
Estimated Equity
$506,433
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 23, 1999
Sold by
Weekley Homes L P
Bought by
Lorenz Robert J and Lorenz Barbara T
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$200,800
Interest Rate
8.22%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Barthel Patrick M | $262,000 | Title Services Of Fl Llc | |
| Lorenz Robert J | $211,400 | -- |