9405 Buttonfield Ave Moore, OK 73160
Bryant NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $220,000 - $232,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,576
Sq Ft
$142/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9405 Buttonfield Ave, Moore, OK 73160 and is currently estimated at $224,179, approximately $142 per square foot. 9405 Buttonfield Ave is a home located in Cleveland County with nearby schools including Bryant Elementary School, Central Junior High School, and Moore High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $20,085 | $3,302 | $16,783 |
| 2023 | $0 | $18,933 | $3,359 | $15,574 |
| 2022 | $0 | $18,381 | $3,771 | $14,610 |
| 2021 | $2,206 | $17,846 | $4,105 | $13,741 |
| 2020 | $2,109 | $16,996 | $4,083 | $12,913 |
| 2019 | $2,031 | $16,187 | $2,400 | $13,787 |
| 2018 | $2,054 | $16,187 | $2,400 | $13,787 |
| 2017 | $2,056 | $16,187 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,078 | $16,187 | $2,400 | $13,787 |
| 2015 | $1,880 | $15,852 | $2,350 | $13,502 |
| 2014 | $1,821 | $15,097 | $1,194 | $13,903 |
Source: Public Records
Map