9406 E 900th Ave Robinson, IL 62454
Estimated Value: $105,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,392
Sq Ft
$75/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9406 E 900th Ave, Robinson, IL 62454 and is currently estimated at $105,000, approximately $75 per square foot. 9406 E 900th Ave is a home located in Crawford County with nearby schools including Washington Elementary School, Lincoln Elementary School, and Nuttall Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,721 | $29,071 | $4,747 | $24,324 |
| 2024 | $1,721 | $27,302 | $4,458 | $22,844 |
| 2023 | $1,530 | $24,050 | $3,927 | $20,123 |
| 2022 | $1,470 | $22,852 | $3,731 | $19,121 |
| 2021 | $1,409 | $21,990 | $3,590 | $18,400 |
| 2020 | $1,399 | $21,990 | $3,590 | $18,400 |
| 2019 | $1,386 | $21,990 | $3,590 | $18,400 |
| 2018 | $1,312 | $20,710 | $3,381 | $17,329 |
| 2013 | -- | $18,542 | $3,027 | $15,515 |
Source: Public Records
Map