9440 50th Way Pinellas Park, FL 33782
Estimated Value: $363,000 - $392,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,423
Sq Ft
$264/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9440 50th Way, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 and is currently estimated at $376,031, approximately $264 per square foot. 9440 50th Way is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Pinellas Central Elementary School, Pinellas Park Middle School, and Pinellas Park High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 18, 2006
Sold by
Enriquez Enrial L and Enriquez Jennefer
Bought by
Beving Zachary J and Beving Malia
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$183,500
Outstanding Balance
$108,131
Interest Rate
7%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$267,900
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beving Zachary J | $183,500 | Stewart Title Pinellas Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Beving Zachary J | $183,500 |