Estimated Value: $229,150 - $299,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,814
Sq Ft
$147/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9474 N Webster Rd, Clio, MI 48420 and is currently estimated at $267,538, approximately $147 per square foot. 9474 N Webster Rd is a home located in Genesee County with nearby schools including George R. Carter Middle School and Clio Area High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2004
Sold by
Condron Anthony G
Bought by
Condron Anthony G and Condron Mary F
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$100,050
Interest Rate
6.35%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Condron Anthony G | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Condron Anthony G | $100,050 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |