95 Harborview Dr Branson West, MO 65737
Estimated Value: $530,000 - $626,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
3,578
Sq Ft
$161/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 95 Harborview Dr, Branson West, MO 65737 and is currently estimated at $577,591, approximately $161 per square foot. 95 Harborview Dr is a home located in Stone County with nearby schools including Reeds Spring Primary School, Reeds Spring Elementary School, and Reeds Spring Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 25, 2021
Sold by
Jeri Lynn Keller Revocable Living Trust and Keller Jeri Lynn
Bought by
Moler Brian J and Moler Amy Rochelle
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$493,000
Outstanding Balance
$445,377
Interest Rate
2.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$132,214
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 23, 2009
Sold by
Voss Daniel R and Voss Pansy I
Bought by
Keller Jeri Lynn and The Revocable Living Trust Agreement Of
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$340,000
Interest Rate
4.93%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Moler Brian J | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Keller Jeri Lynn | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |