95 W Evergreen Dr Kalispell, MT 59901
Estimated Value: $310,000 - $392,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
936
Sq Ft
$386/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 95 W Evergreen Dr, Kalispell, MT 59901 and is currently estimated at $361,287, approximately $385 per square foot. 95 W Evergreen Dr is a home located in Flathead County with nearby schools including East Evergreen School, Evergreen Junior High School (7-8), and Glacier High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $339,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $278,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $81 | $278,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $81 | $209,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $81 | $209,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $81 | $173,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $81 | $173,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $81 | $127,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $81 | $127,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $81 | $127,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $81 | $127,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $81 | $82,786 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map