9507 Meadow Ln Pinckney, MI 48169
Estimated Value: $270,141 - $346,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,144
Sq Ft
$257/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9507 Meadow Ln, Pinckney, MI 48169 and is currently estimated at $294,285, approximately $257 per square foot. 9507 Meadow Ln is a home located in Livingston County with nearby schools including Farley Hill Elementary School, Pathfinder School, and Navigator School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $774 | $130,154 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $752 | $124,720 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $717 | $106,752 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,132 | $106,089 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,132 | $101,050 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,102 | $92,210 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,050 | $87,430 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,970 | $83,950 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,914 | $83,950 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,861 | $80,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,649 | $71,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | $2,649 | $61,580 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map