9513 30th Ct E Parrish, FL 34219
Estimated Value: $304,000 - $354,490
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,431
Sq Ft
$228/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9513 30th Ct E, Parrish, FL 34219 and is currently estimated at $325,873, approximately $227 per square foot. 9513 30th Ct E is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Blackburn Elementary School, Buffalo Creek Middle School, and Parrish Community High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 26, 2010
Sold by
Household Finance Corporation Iii
Bought by
Garnett Harold A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 22, 2010
Sold by
Cumbie Paul W and Cumbie Laurie A
Bought by
Household Finance Corporation Iii
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 20, 2001
Sold by
Ihlenburg Patricia K
Bought by
Cumbie Paul W and Cumbie Laurie A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$129,200
Interest Rate
7.18%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 12, 2001
Sold by
Carter Clyde William and Carter Aya
Bought by
Ihlenburg Patricia K
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 27, 1998
Sold by
Kiernan Pamela
Bought by
Carter Clyde William Henry and Carter Aya
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 7, 1998
Sold by
Clerk Circuit Court
Bought by
Kiernan Pamela D
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 25, 1998
Sold by
Clerk Of Circuit Court
Bought by
Kiernan Pamela D