954 9th St Gaffney, SC 29340
Estimated Value: $199,000 - $222,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,298
Sq Ft
$164/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 954 9th St, Gaffney, SC 29340 and is currently estimated at $212,954, approximately $164 per square foot. 954 9th St is a home with nearby schools including Luther L. Vaughan Elementary School, Gaffney Middle School, and Gaffney High School.