954 Pine Villa Dr Toccoa, GA 30577
Estimated Value: $216,000 - $482,463
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,361
Sq Ft
$240/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 954 Pine Villa Dr, Toccoa, GA 30577 and is currently estimated at $326,116, approximately $239 per square foot. 954 Pine Villa Dr is a home with nearby schools including Stephens County High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,059 | $134,068 | $91,466 | $42,602 |
| 2024 | $953 | $121,431 | $91,466 | $29,965 |
| 2023 | $320 | $119,626 | $91,466 | $28,160 |
| 2022 | $683 | $115,788 | $91,466 | $24,322 |
| 2021 | $714 | $115,690 | $91,466 | $24,224 |
| 2020 | $719 | $114,677 | $90,832 | $23,845 |
| 2019 | $662 | $106,279 | $82,574 | $23,705 |
| 2018 | $632 | $106,279 | $82,574 | $23,705 |
| 2017 | $614 | $106,279 | $82,574 | $23,705 |
| 2016 | $654 | $107,688 | $82,574 | $25,114 |
| 2015 | $658 | $107,669 | $82,574 | $25,095 |
| 2014 | $1,742 | $107,670 | $82,574 | $25,095 |
| 2013 | -- | $107,942 | $84,742 | $23,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map