9620 Wydella St Riverview, FL 33569
Estimated Value: $450,000 - $459,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,002
Sq Ft
$227/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9620 Wydella St, Riverview, FL 33569 and is currently estimated at $454,562, approximately $227 per square foot. 9620 Wydella St is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Riverview Elementary School, Rodgers Middle School, and Riverview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 2005
Sold by
Mackay Homes Inc
Bought by
Divito Troy D and Divito Christina M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$237,236
Outstanding Balance
$127,228
Interest Rate
5.79%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Estimated Equity
$327,334
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Divito Troy D | $48,000 | Premier Title Services Inc | |
| Mackay Homes Inc | $40,100 | Premier Title Services Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|