97 Kennedy Ln Unit 35 Healdsburg, CA 95448
2
Beds
2
Baths
950
Sq Ft
3,049
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 97 Kennedy Ln Unit 35, Healdsburg, CA 95448. 97 Kennedy Ln Unit 35 is a home located in Sonoma County with nearby schools including Healdsburg Elementary School, Healdsburg Junior High School, and Healdsburg High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,173 | $258,941 | $237,941 | $21,000 |
| 2024 | $3,078 | $254,276 | $233,276 | $21,000 |
| 2023 | $3,078 | $249,702 | $228,702 | $21,000 |
| 2022 | $3,008 | $245,218 | $224,218 | $21,000 |
| 2021 | $2,986 | $240,822 | $219,822 | $21,000 |
| 2020 | $2,959 | $238,568 | $217,568 | $21,000 |
| 2019 | $2,904 | $234,302 | $213,302 | $21,000 |
| 2018 | $2,855 | $230,120 | $209,120 | $21,000 |
| 2017 | $2,793 | $226,020 | $205,020 | $21,000 |
| 2016 | $718 | $49,784 | $33,284 | $16,500 |
| 2015 | $710 | $49,285 | $32,785 | $16,500 |
| 2014 | $712 | $48,643 | $32,143 | $16,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map