T
Landlord's Agent in 2025
T Nicole Allen
Nicole Allen Real Estate
24 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $446,084 - $495,000
Hello, Sunshine! Start And End Your Days Enjoying The View From The Spacious 2nd Floor Deck Of This Bright & Charming Apartment. This Updated Unit Is A Solid One Bedroom With The Potential To Be Two Bedrooms. It Has Ample Closet Space & A Pantry In the Eat-in Kitchen Which Has Brand-New Appliances. ***Hot Water Included*** Credit & Background Check Required***
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cruz Mindy | $400,000 | None Available | |
| Hernandez Hilda M | $84,000 | -- | |
| Seamans T T | $70,000 | -- | |
| Piceardi Joseph A | $95,000 | -- | |
| Wmc Mortgage Corp | $208,250 | -- | |
| Scurry James R | $310,000 | -- | |
| Mcmarte Carlos | $175,000 | -- | |
| Riccio Alberto | $138,500 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Riccio Alberto | $82,478 | |
| Previous Owner | Riccio Alberto | $2,500 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/03/2025 10/03/25 | Rented | $1,600 | +6.7% | -- |
| 08/21/2025 08/21/25 | For Rent | $1,500 | +7.1% | -- |
| 04/30/2024 04/30/24 | Rented | $1,400 | 0.0% | -- |
| 04/24/2024 04/24/24 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/12/2024 04/12/24 | For Rent | $1,400 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,339 | $442,300 | $164,200 | $278,100 |
| 2024 | $4,540 | $247,400 | $90,100 | $157,300 |
| 2023 | $4,540 | $247,400 | $90,100 | $157,300 |
| 2022 | $4,404 | $247,400 | $90,100 | $157,300 |
| 2021 | $3,340 | $136,000 | $46,000 | $90,000 |
| 2020 | $3,340 | $136,000 | $46,000 | $90,000 |
| 2019 | $3,340 | $136,000 | $46,000 | $90,000 |
| 2018 | $3,206 | $100,300 | $39,000 | $61,300 |
| 2017 | $3,206 | $100,300 | $39,000 | $61,300 |
| 2016 | $3,206 | $100,300 | $39,000 | $61,300 |
| 2015 | $2,976 | $89,900 | $39,000 | $50,900 |
| 2014 | $3,034 | $89,900 | $39,000 | $50,900 |
| 2013 | $3,034 | $89,900 | $39,000 | $50,900 |
T
Landlord's Agent in 2025
T Nicole Allen
Nicole Allen Real Estate
24 Total Sales
Source: MLS Property Information Network (MLS PIN)
MLS Number: 73420565
APN: PROV-790269-000000-000000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.