9715 E 99th St Tulsa, OK 74133
Woodbine NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $333,832 - $402,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,634
Sq Ft
$139/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9715 E 99th St, Tulsa, OK 74133 and is currently estimated at $367,208, approximately $139 per square foot. 9715 E 99th St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Cedar Ridge Elementary School, Union 8th Grade Center, and Union 6th-7th Grade Center.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 28, 1999
Sold by
Roberts David F and Roberts Stella
Bought by
Ruble Phillip D and Ruble Rebecca L
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 1, 1995
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 1, 1995
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ruble Phillip D | $177,500 | Delta Title & Escrow Company | |
| -- | $166,000 | -- | |
| -- | $26,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,094 | $22,629 | $2,228 | $20,401 |
| 2024 | $2,720 | $21,942 | $2,165 | $19,777 |
| 2023 | $2,720 | $22,273 | $2,388 | $19,885 |
| 2022 | $2,748 | $20,624 | $2,988 | $17,636 |
| 2021 | $2,698 | $19,995 | $2,897 | $17,098 |
| 2020 | $2,578 | $19,383 | $3,347 | $16,036 |
| 2019 | $2,668 | $19,383 | $3,347 | $16,036 |
| 2018 | $2,662 | $19,383 | $3,347 | $16,036 |
| 2017 | $2,678 | $20,383 | $3,520 | $16,863 |
| 2016 | $2,618 | $20,383 | $3,520 | $16,863 |
| 2015 | $2,647 | $20,383 | $3,520 | $16,863 |
| 2014 | $2,605 | $20,383 | $3,520 | $16,863 |
Source: Public Records
Map