9722 Longleaf Trail Clarence, NY 14031
Estimated Value: $959,000 - $1,134,000
4
Beds
6
Baths
3,293
Sq Ft
$317/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9722 Longleaf Trail, Clarence, NY 14031 and is currently estimated at $1,044,199, approximately $317 per square foot. 9722 Longleaf Trail is a home with nearby schools including Ledgeview Elementary School, Clarence Middle School, and Clarence Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 26, 2025
Sold by
Dulaimi Reem Al
Bought by
Dilaymi Kamil Al
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 14, 2023
Sold by
Al Dilaymi Kamil
Bought by
Al Dilaymi Kamil and Al Dulaimi Reem
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 30, 2022
Sold by
Natale Building Corp
Bought by
Al Dilaymi Kamil
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dilaymi Kamil Al | -- | None Available | |
| Dilaymi Kamil Al | -- | None Available | |
| Dilaymi Kamil Al | -- | None Available | |
| Al Dilaymi Kamil | -- | None Available | |
| Al Dilaymi Kamil | -- | None Available | |
| Al Dilaymi Kamil | $182,000 | Chicago Title Insurance Co | |
| Al Dilaymi Kamil | $182,000 | Chicago Title Insurance Co |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |