$550,000
- Land
- 58.3 Acres
- $9,434 per Acre
- 0 W Bloom Rd
- Salem Township, OH
@58 acres of farm land in Salem Township, Oak Harbor, OH, available for sale. The property has 2 outbuildings for storing all your equipment! 70 x 40 outbuilding built in 2012 with 6-inch concrete floors and concrete footers. Drainage down the middle and along the outside, running to the catch basin, too! No electric or plumbing currently, but it is installed if the buyer wishes to utilize that!
Alexandra Morgan Johnson Weichert-Morgan Realty Grp