9781 N Belle St Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
Estimated Value: $1,423,000 - $1,922,171
6
Beds
5
Baths
4,006
Sq Ft
$425/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9781 N Belle St, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005 and is currently estimated at $1,703,543, approximately $425 per square foot. 9781 N Belle St is a home with nearby schools including Black Ridge Elementary School, Frontier Middle School, and Cedar Valley High.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 28, 2022
Sold by
Sean Larson
Bought by
Larson Sean
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$1,159,000
Outstanding Balance
$1,107,656
Interest Rate
5.25%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$595,887
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 6, 2022
Sold by
Belle Street Partners Llc
Bought by
Larson Sean
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$1,159,000
Outstanding Balance
$1,107,656
Interest Rate
5.25%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$595,887
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Larson Sean | -- | Cottonwood Title | |
| Larson Sean | -- | Cottonwood Title |
Source: Public Records